Przedszkole
3-6 lat
Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu
ul. Solarna 14, 64-530 Kaźmierz
About Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu
Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu to przedszkole w województwie wielkopolskim. Placówka znajduje się w miejscowości Kaźmierz przy ulicy Solarna 14. W województwie wielkopolskim znajduje się łącznie 2319 placówek opieki nad dziećmi.
What is a Przedszkole?
Przedszkole jest dla dzieci od około 3 lat do rozpoczęcia nauki szkolnej. Tutaj koncentruje się na zabawie, nauce i rozwoju społecznym jako przygotowaniu do szkoły.
Do you run Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu?
Try Minly for free and get control of waitlists, attendance and parent communication.
Try Minly for freeInstitutions in Wielkopolskie
Total
2319
Avg. capacity
34 children
Other Przedszkole in Wielkopolskie
Other institutions in Wielkopolskie
Frequently asked questions about Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu
How do I enroll my child at Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu?
You can contact Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu via phone at 535 801 235 to inquire about available places and the waitlist. Many institutions use digital waitlist systems where you can enroll your child online.
What type of institution is Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu?
Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu is przedszkole, dla dzieci od około 3 lat do rozpoczęcia nauki szkolnej. Tutaj koncentruje się na zabawie, nauce, kompetencjach społecznych i przygotowaniu do życia szkolnego.
What age group does Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu serve?
Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu serves dziećmi od około 3 lat do rozpoczęcia nauki szkolnej (typowo 5-6 lat). Przedszkole przygotowuje dzieci do szkoły poprzez zabawę i naukę.
Where is Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu located?
Przedszkole nr 3 w Kaźmierzu is located at :address. The institution belongs to :municipality Municipality.