Przedszkole
3-6 lat
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina
ul. Zaleśna 55H, 05-520 Borowina
About Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina to przedszkole w województwie mazowieckim. Placówka znajduje się w Borowinie przy ulicy Zaleśna 55H. W województwie mazowieckim znajduje się łącznie 3912 placówek opieki nad dziećmi.
What is a Przedszkole?
Przedszkole jest dla dzieci od około 3 lat do rozpoczęcia nauki szkolnej. Tutaj koncentruje się na zabawie, nauce i rozwoju społecznym jako przygotowaniu do szkoły.
Do you run Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina?
Try Minly for free and get control of waitlists, attendance and parent communication.
Try Minly for freeInstitutions in Mazowieckie
Total
3912
Avg. capacity
40 children
Other Przedszkole in Mazowieckie
Frequently asked questions about Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina
How do I enroll my child at Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina?
You can contact Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina via phone at 510 255 010 to inquire about available places and the waitlist. Many institutions use digital waitlist systems where you can enroll your child online. You can also visit the institution's website for more information.
What type of institution is Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina?
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina is przedszkole, dla dzieci od około 3 lat do rozpoczęcia nauki szkolnej. Tutaj koncentruje się na zabawie, nauce, kompetencjach społecznych i przygotowaniu do życia szkolnego.
What age group does Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina serve?
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina serves dziećmi od około 3 lat do rozpoczęcia nauki szkolnej (typowo 5-6 lat). Przedszkole przygotowuje dzieci do szkoły poprzez zabawę i naukę.
Where is Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina located?
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Borowina is located at :address. The institution belongs to :municipality Municipality.